No |
Numero |
Nome |
Punti |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
1 |
HUN 11 |
Farkas Litkey, Karoly Vezer, Weinhardt Csaba, 099, KMP VSE |
29,0 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
(12) |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
AUT 135 |
Florian Felzmann, Michael Felzmann , Margund Schuh, 087, SCK / UYCAS |
41,0 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
(13) |
3 |
UKR 1 |
Yushko, Pichugin, Severianov, 081, UNIOR |
41,0 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
(14) |
4 |
4 |
CAN 225 |
Peter Hall, William Hall, Ross Findlater, 088, RSTLYC |
42,0 |
(22) |
9 |
4 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
HUN 77 |
George Wossala, Kristof Wossala, Pepe Nemeth, 083, TECON |
57,0 |
1 |
(dsq) |
3 |
1 |
7 |
22 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
6 |
NED 33 |
Rudy den Outer , Theo de Lange , Hans Zijlstra, 086, KZC |
62,0 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
(19) |
1 |
7 |
USA 853 |
Matias Collins, Rob Mountain, David Baum, 082, CNSI, BYC |
65,0 |
13 |
(19) |
6 |
5 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
14 |
8 |
CAN 233 |
Tom Freeman, Blair Tully, Dave Veldstra, 091, PSSS |
69,0 |
9 |
(20) |
16 |
10 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
HUN 1 |
Sandor Varjas, Kovasci Laszlo, Gabor Meretei, 094, BYC |
73,0 |
3 |
12 |
(20) |
7 |
4 |
13 |
8 |
17 |
9 |
10 |
GER 1 |
Roman Koch, Bjorn Geisler, Valentin Koch, 101, CYC YCBG SVR |
75,0 |
15 |
5 |
15 |
(16) |
1 |
3 |
15 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
GER 11 |
Michael Dietzel, Vera Geck, Sigrid Dietzel, 104, BYC |
83,0 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
14 |
10 |
7 |
(21) |
18 |
12 |
SVK 1 |
Mosny, Szomolanyi, Jankovic, 109, FYC SLOVAKIA |
89,0 |
26 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
3 |
15 |
(29) |
16 |
7 |
13 |
GER 331 |
Thomas Scherer, Dominik Meissner, Markus Stallhofer, 108, WSG / YCP/BYC/YCC |
93,0 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
15 |
12 |
14 |
(21) |
6 |
16 |
14 |
ESP 26 |
Carlos Elosegui , Gomez Arisqueta Joaquin, Juan Ramón Jiménez, 102, RCN DE MADRID |
96,0 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
14 |
9 |
16 |
18 |
18 |
(dnf) |
15 |
GER 209 |
Tim Giesecke, Johannes Glitzky, Sven Rikwald, 093, WSV 1921 |
106,0 |
(31) |
16 |
22 |
4 |
21 |
23 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
16 |
GER 308 |
Karl Haist, Martin Zeileis, Max Haist, 090, BYC |
106,0 |
25 |
13 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
(26) |
11 |
15 |
8 |
17 |
ITA 259 |
Bruno Maffezzoli, Pierfrancesco Maffezzoli, Marco Maffezzoli, 110, LNI GARDA |
110,0 |
12 |
7 |
(ocs) |
18 |
13 |
9 |
13 |
23 |
15 |
18 |
AUT 114 |
Christian Feichtinger, Florian Leitner, Klaus Kratochwill, 076, SCE |
117,0 |
18 |
(23) |
18 |
22 |
17 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
6 |
19 |
AUT 97 |
David Schuh, Harald Schuh, Tobias Schuh, 084, UYCAS |
154,0 |
21 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
5 |
(33) |
10 |
22 |
20 |
ITA 215 |
Michele Campagnoni, Francesco, Davide, 095, A.V.A.S. |
156,0 |
11 |
18 |
26 |
24 |
18 |
(33) |
20 |
12 |
27 |
21 |
NED 49 |
Han van Veen, Tom van Veen, Ralph Heemskerk, 078, KZC |
166,0 |
(28) |
21 |
9 |
17 |
22 |
20 |
24 |
28 |
25 |
22 |
FRA 198 |
Marc Lefevre, François Gombeaud, Marc Furic, 103, CVA |
176,0 |
14 |
30 |
23 |
21 |
26 |
21 |
17 |
(31) |
24 |
23 |
GER 12 |
Christian Mack, Florian Lautenschlaeger, Thomas Fabry, 096, WSG |
181,0 |
(34) |
24 |
21 |
25 |
20 |
25 |
19 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
AUT 127 |
Alex Hasch, Bernhard Kreutzer, Oskar Hasch, 105, SCK |
187,0 |
23 |
17 |
27 |
20 |
24 |
(30) |
27 |
29 |
20 |
25 |
ITA 258 |
Michele Tognozzi, Haakon Haraldsen, Rieder, 111, CVCP |
191,0 |
36 |
26 |
14 |
(dnf) |
19 |
29 |
28 |
22 |
17 |
26 |
AUT 102 |
Ludwig Beurle, Christian Fischer, Ekkehart Steinhuber, 107, UYCAS |
196,0 |
19 |
(31) |
28 |
29 |
25 |
24 |
16 |
27 |
28 |
27 |
ITA 251 |
Federico Boracchi, Vincenzo Greco Manuli, Andrea Negri, 106, CVP |
201,0 |
30 |
14 |
17 |
30 |
27 |
28 |
(35) |
25 |
30 |
28 |
GER 323 |
Matthias-Christoph Dulce, Sean O'Meara, Eberhard Franke, 075, VsaW/BYC |
201,0 |
32 |
(33) |
24 |
28 |
29 |
18 |
23 |
26 |
21 |
29 |
HUN 17 |
Istvan Szucs, Gabor Gyulai, Peter Szucs, 098, BHSE |
205,0 |
17 |
28 |
19 |
27 |
31 |
(35) |
30 |
34 |
19 |
30 |
ESP 46 |
Francisco Villa, Miguel Martinez, Allo, 097, CNSR |
206,0 |
20 |
32 |
32 |
(dnf) |
dns |
19 |
22 |
5 |
dnf |
31 |
ITA 241 |
Fabio Armellini, Attilia Papini, Nicola Armellini, 100, CVT |
212,0 |
33 |
34 |
30 |
26 |
(dns) |
17 |
26 |
20 |
26 |
32 |
NED 37 |
Ben Boogaerdt, Gerben den Hartog, Karsten Kraan, 079, KZC |
218,0 |
27 |
27 |
31 |
19 |
28 |
32 |
25 |
(36) |
29 |
33 |
GER 312 |
Gernot Heller, Gerhard Auerswald, Frank Gundlach , 085, SCE / SCAS |
231,0 |
29 |
15 |
29 |
31 |
30 |
31 |
34 |
32 |
(dnf) |
34 |
AUT 136 |
Johann Kalhs, Nikolaus Kalhs, Tamara Kalhs, 089, STYC |
245,0 |
24 |
35 |
(dnf) |
32 |
33 |
27 |
32 |
30 |
32 |
35 |
ITA 252 |
Alberto De Amicis, Matteo Vanelli, De Amicis Marco, 092, CVB |
258,0 |
35 |
22 |
34 |
(dnf) |
dns |
34 |
31 |
33 |
31 |
36 |
AUT 185 |
Hermann Beurle, Stephan Beurle, Veronika Beurle, 077, SCK |
273,0 |
16 |
29 |
(ocs) |
dnf |
dns |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
37 |
NED 48 |
Danker Rijk, Danker Rijk Jr., Arko Hoondert, 080, WSVW |
274,0 |
(37) |
36 |
33 |
33 |
32 |
36 |
36 |
35 |
33 |